McKenzie Realty Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
117 Mescalero CT, Waleska, GA 30183
1/66

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

117 Mescalero CT, Waleska, GA 30183

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
84 Creekrise PL, Palmetto, GA 30268
1/48

$500,000

$515,000

2.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,565 SqFt

84 Creekrise PL, Palmetto, GA 30268

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
0 Porter RD, Maysville, GA 30558
1/3

$57,000

$64,000

10.9%
3.73 Acres

0 Porter RD, Maysville, GA 30558

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
239 Cool Springs RD #LOT 8, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/37

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,006 SqFt

239 Cool Springs RD #LOT 8, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
90 Southwind CIR #98, Newnan, GA 30265
1/28

$340,000

$340,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,110 SqFt

90 Southwind CIR #98, Newnan, GA 30265

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
807 Jungle RD, Vidalia, GA 30474
1/5

$191,500

$187,500

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt

807 Jungle RD, Vidalia, GA 30474

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
11330 White Bluff RD #41, Savannah, GA 31419
1/32

$283,500

$289,000

1.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,670 SqFt

11330 White Bluff RD #41, Savannah, GA 31419

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
162 Bryon LN, Acworth, GA 30102
1/43

$390,000

$400,000

2.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,200 SqFt

162 Bryon LN, Acworth, GA 30102

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1305 Austin RD, Ellenwood, GA 30294
1/34

$284,000

$290,000

2.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,276 SqFt

1305 Austin RD, Ellenwood, GA 30294

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
129 Wood ST, Commerce, GA 30529
1/65

$435,000

$425,000

2.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,269 SqFt

129 Wood ST, Commerce, GA 30529

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1080 Spratlin Mill DR, Hull, GA 30646
1/72

$989,000

$989,000

5 Beds4.5 Baths3,312 SqFt

1080 Spratlin Mill DR, Hull, GA 30646

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
129 Wood ST, Commerce, GA 30529
1/61

$435,000

$425,000

2.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,269 SqFt

129 Wood ST, Commerce, GA 30529

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4617 Howell Farms DR, Acworth, GA 30101
1/59

$450,000

$459,000

2.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,124 SqFt

4617 Howell Farms DR, Acworth, GA 30101

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
251 Hampton Oaks WAY, Byron, GA 31008
1/32

$350,000

$360,500

2.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,181 SqFt

251 Hampton Oaks WAY, Byron, GA 31008

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3365 Us Highway 80 W, Roberta, GA 31078
1/35

$450,000

$465,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,538 SqFt

3365 Us Highway 80 W, Roberta, GA 31078

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
63 Lakeview PT, Dallas, GA 30157
1/34

$424,990

$424,990

2 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt

63 Lakeview PT, Dallas, GA 30157

Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia Inc

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
255 Cool Springs Road -Lot #7 RD, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/43

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,949 SqFt

255 Cool Springs Road -Lot #7 RD, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1008 Chattahoochee DR, Bonaire, GA 31005
1/63

$625,000

$625,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,235 SqFt

1008 Chattahoochee DR, Bonaire, GA 31005

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
143 Brannon RDG, Young Harris, GA 30582
1/37

$810,000

$850,000

4.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,554 SqFt

143 Brannon RDG, Young Harris, GA 30582

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
901 Abernathy RD NE #3200, Atlanta, GA 30328
1/16

$283,000

$299,000

5.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,001 Sqft Lot

901 Abernathy RD NE #3200, Atlanta, GA 30328

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
119 Camden Park DR, Woodstock, GA 30188
1/33

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,178 SqFt

119 Camden Park DR, Woodstock, GA 30188

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
100 Foxtail Chase, Kathleen, GA 31047
1/58

$630,000

$640,000

1.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,394 SqFt

100 Foxtail Chase, Kathleen, GA 31047

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3165 Sable TRL, South Fulton, GA 30349

$245,000

$235,000

4.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,577 SqFt

3165 Sable TRL, South Fulton, GA 30349

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2894 S Clark DR, East Point, GA 30344
1/26

$265,000

$260,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt

2894 S Clark DR, East Point, GA 30344

Listed by Chapman Hall Premier, REALTORS

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
McKenzie Realty Group

Rodney McKenzie

+1(404) 707-0881 [email protected]
1827 Powers Ferry Rd SE, Building 11 Suite 150, Atlanta, Georgia, 30339, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
McKenzie Realty Group

Rodney McKenzie

+1(404) 707-0881 [email protected]

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us